?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 September 2011 @ 04:25 pm
[52] - The New Girl S1E01 - Zooey Deschanel  



























 
 
 
k: adele | w00tfoxface on September 8th, 2011 07:11 pm (UTC)
yassssss omg <3

taking so many
-: adventure time - turn  and push imoautomaticly on September 8th, 2011 07:14 pm (UTC)
<33 i have to resize a bunch to so let me know which one

also dead at your name: abracadaniel lmao
kfoxface on September 8th, 2011 10:53 pm (UTC)
lol <3 ilh

por favor

(oop @ me editing this 5,000 times)

Edited at 2011-09-08 10:55 pm (UTC)
-automaticly on September 9th, 2011 08:40 am (UTC)
kfoxface on September 9th, 2011 04:49 pm (UTC)
tyyyyyyyyyyyyy gorgeous
(Deleted comment)
-automaticly on September 8th, 2011 08:56 pm (UTC)
YAY. some of them might be too big but i'll resize them for you

lol aww thats fine bb <3. i figured u just loved your default so much LOL. What do you mean it wouldnt work :( bah
(Deleted comment)
-automaticly on September 9th, 2011 08:40 am (UTC)
omg creying with u
lj has been so wonky since the attacks idek ;_;
i wish to remain namelesssecretly on September 12th, 2011 12:16 am (UTC)
qt icons imo
-automaticly on September 12th, 2011 06:12 pm (UTC)
not as qt as u ofc <3
Kid Amaxadler on September 16th, 2011 01:22 am (UTC)
not here for dis flop
where r the secret circle icons
-automaticly on September 16th, 2011 03:48 am (UTC)
lmaooo
smh
just wing itvsays on November 26th, 2011 08:59 am (UTC)
oh I love this show
I love jess
and I love these icons!

THANKS SO MUCH! Will you be making more NG icons?
-automaticly on November 26th, 2011 09:06 am (UTC)
tysm :)

i posted one more ep here
http://j-in-the-gifs.livejournal.com/tag/the%20new%20girl

but idk if ill make new icons since i stopped watching the show :)
hagar_tammaahagar_tammaa on January 29th, 2012 05:33 pm (UTC)
WOW I really like these <3
Can I take 2a couple plz?

also do you have icons from these shows??
Game Of Thrones
Once Upon A Time
Gossip Girl
-automaticly on January 29th, 2012 05:43 pm (UTC)
hi ofc you can :)
u just have to tell me which because the file size is too big for LJ so i'll have to make them smaller for you

I have OUaT icons here: (you have to join to see)
http://j-in-the-gifs.livejournal.com/tag/once%20upon%20a%20time

I dont have much for the other shows but you can find some here

http://j-in-the-gifs.livejournal.com/tag/game%20of%20thrones
http://improvability.livejournal.com/tag/fandom%3A%20game%20of%20thrones
http://j-in-the-gifs.livejournal.com/tag/gossip%20girl


hope that helps? :)
who da fuq r u?xshadycakes on February 19th, 2012 01:02 am (UTC)
Flawless!
moonchosen: [automaticly] HOpeZoeymoonchosen on December 18th, 2013 04:41 pm (UTC)
TY, grabbed the one I'm using, didn't need resizing, apparently.